Release Schedule


This Schedule shows the release times of the anime with the languages that will be included in it.

Saturday

01:30 AM - Boku no Hero Academia 4th Season [ ] [Ep: 25 ]
04:15 AM - Mairimashita! Iruma-kun [ ] [Ep: 23 ]
04:30 AM - Detective Conan [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:00 AM - Boku no Tonari ni Ankoku Hakaishin ga Imasu [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:00 AM - Ishuzoku Reviewers [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:30 AM - 22/7 [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
08:00 AM - Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia [ ] [Ep: 21 ]
08:30 AM - Magia Record: Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica Gaiden [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
11:00 AM - Kyokou Suiri [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:00 PM - One Piece [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:30 PM - Gegege no Kitarou (2018) [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Sunday

01:00 AM - Boruto: Naruto Next Generations [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:30 AM - ID:Invaded [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
10:30 AM - Eizouken ni wa Te wo Dasu na! [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Monday

05:00 AM - Pet [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
05:00 AM - Babylon [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
06:00 AM - Heya Camp [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:30 AM - Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle [ ] [Ep: 25 ]
08:00 AM - A3! Season Spring and Summer [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:30 AM - ARP Backstage Pass [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:15 AM - Yatogame-chan Kansatsu Nikki Nisatsume [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:30 AM - Murenase! Seton Gakuen [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
07:00 PM - IDOLiSH7: Second Beat! [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Tuesday

02:00 AM - BanG Dream! 3rd Season [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
02:55 AM - Diamond no Ace: Act II [ ] [Ep: 52 ]
03:25 AM - Black Clover (TV) [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:00 PM - Majutsushi Orphen Hagure Tabi [ ] [Ep: 13 ]
08:30 AM - Isekai Quartet 2nd Season [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
12:30 PM - Chihayafuru 3 [ ] [Ep: 24 ]

Wednesday

02:25 AM - Ahiru no Sora [ ] [Ep: 50 ]
06:00 AM - Itai no wa Iya nano de Bougyoryoku ni Kyokufuri Shitai to Omoimasu [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
06:00 AM - Radiant 2nd Season [ ] [Ep: 21 ]
06:30 AM - number24 [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:00 AM - Mugen no Juunin: Immortal [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
07:30 AM - Re:Zero kara Hajimeru Isekai Seikatsu: Shin Henshuu-ban [ ] [Ep: 13 ]
09:05 AM - Plunderer [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
02:00 PM - Nanatsu no Taizai: Kamigami no Gekirin [ ] [Ep: 24 ]

Thursday

05:00 AM - Nekopara (2020) [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:30 AM - Show By Rock!! Mashumairesh!! [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:30 AM - Hatena Illusion [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:00 AM - Infinite Dendrogram [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:00 AM - Somali to Mori no Kamisama [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
09:28 AM - Oshi ga Budoukan Ittekuretara Shinu [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:30 AM - Housekishou Richard-shi no Nazo Kantei [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:30 AM - Uchi Tama?! Uchi no Tama Shirimasen ka? [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:58 AM - Jibaku Shounen Hanako-kun [ ] [Ep: 12 ]

Friday

07:30 AM - Koisuru Asteroid [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
08:30 AM - Rikei ga Koi ni Ochita no de Shoumei shitemita [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
08:30 AM - Darwin's Game [ ] [Ep: 11 ]
09:05 AM - Toaru Kagaku no Railgun T [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
09:55 AM - Kabukichou Sherlock [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
11:00 AM - Oda Cinnamon Nobunaga [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
11:30 AM - Haikyuu!! To the Top [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
11:55 AM - Runway de Waratte [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
04:00 PM - Zoids Wild Zero [Ep: N/A ]